Junior Handicap Dates 2015:

15th April
29th April
20th May
10th June
1st July
22nd July
2nd September

Junior Handicap Results 2015

Below are the overall Girls & Boys handicap positions after race 5.

Each weeks race results are available as PDFs.

GIRLS OVERALL POSITIONS

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total Best 6 of 7 Position
Neve Shore 32 22 37 34 32 157 1
Lauren Alderson 31 33 31 29 31 155 2
Lillee-Ann Thorpe 25 35 36 26 30 152 3
Keeley Caven 19 32 33 33 33 150 4
Shannon Caven 15 36 35 38 23 147 5
Isabel Collier 29 19 38 27 34 147 5
Charlotte Bailey 33 24 29 20 37 143 7
Louise Hirst 18 40 40 14 22 134 8
Alicia Costa 36 20 17 28 29 130 9
Isabel Lyle 40 18 22 17 28 125 10
Holly Aslin 37 28 23 36 124 11
Kayleigh Holman 39 17 21 19 26 122 12
Amelia Botto 17 23 32 39 111 13
Emma Perrin 20 34 30 25 109 14
Cerys Chapman 30 31 23 24 108 15
Holly Dilks 39 37 27 103 16
Kaci Baumber 26 38 35 99 17
Katelyn Welch 38 16 25 15 94 18
Hollie Chessum 28 21 27 18 94 18
Ella-Louise Asbrey 34 15 35 84 20
Hannah Ward 13 30 18 22 83 21
Ellie Ingamells 27 25 31 83 21
Shannon Waddingham 35 26 21 82 23
Finn Ranson 37 19 25 81 24
Cara Clack 29 24 24 77 25
Ella Hansford 23 27 26 76 26
Abbey Harmston 34 36 70 27
Emily Wilson 14 39 15 68 28
Millie Butterworth 16 40 56 29
Ellie Booth 16 38 54 30
Daisy Desorgher 22 30 52 31
Ruby Harmston 20 32 52 31
Lauren Clack 28 14 42 33
Lois Ranson 40 40 34
Jenny Dean 39 39 35
Zoe Perrin 21 16 37 36
Molly Desorgher 24 24 37

BOYS OVERALL POSITIONS

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total Best 6 of 7 Position
Matthew Eaton 36 39 35 38 34 182 1
Ashley Rooke 26 38 33 36 37 170 2
Eddie Shore 39 33 18 31 28 149 3
Harvey James 16 32 37 26 33 144 4
Luke Wood 30 28 22 32 29 141 5
Charlie Denton 33 35 21 16 35 140 6
Ben Bailey 37 22 25 17 39 140 6
Harry Denton 21 23 28 28 36 136 8
Jack James 23 30 32 24 26 135 9
Jacob Doughty 15 40 23 18 38 134 10
Thomas Procter 19 31 30 21 31 132 11
Jack Turner 35 26 22 40 123 12
Max Aslin 38 26 23 30 117 13
Ben Welch 28 20 36 30 114 14
George Tanner 18 37 27 27 109 15
Spencer Smith 31 18 15 37 101 16
Connor Panton 25 21 34 19 99 17
Luke Saunders 17 25 16 34 92 18
Rylee Anderson-Docherty 34 24 27 85 19
Niall Brewer 29 17 38 84 20
William Bentley 24 20 35 79 21
Kieren Baumber 40 19 13 72 22
Luke Marsden 20 27 25 72 22
Jay Greenwood 14 40 15 69 24
Mackenzie Farrow 29 39 68 25
Ben Ashcroft 36 24 60 26
Edward Bentley 32 17 11 60 26
Warren Paterson 27 33 60 26
Ewan Martin 29 29 58 29
Harvey Farrow 34 19 53 30
Aaron Trickett 14 39 53 30
Callum Bailey 30 32 52 32
Luka Hewitt  31 12 43 33
Spencer Ebb 40 40 35
Finlay Hoare 22 22 36
Luke Robertson 14 14 37

WEEK FIVE RESULTS

Race Five Results PDF
Week Five Girls Positions PDF • Week Five Boys Positions PDF

WEEK FOUR RESULTS

Race Four Results PDF
Week Four Girls Positions PDF • Week Four Boys Positions PDF

WEEK THREE RESULTS

Race Three Results PDF
Week Three Girls Positions PDF • Week Three Boys Positions PDF

WEEK TWO RESULTS

Race Two Results PDF • Week Two Overall Positions PDF
Week Two Girls Positions PDFWeek Two Boys Positions PDF

WEEK ONE RESULTS

Race One Results PDF • Week One Overall Positions PDF
Week One Girls Positions PDF • Week One Boys Positions PDF